Pantoffelservice

Komt naar u toe!

Agenda

Oktober 2019

Dinsdag 1 Oktober 10-12 Sassenheim
Dinsdag 1 Oktober 14-16 Oostzaan

Woensdag 2 Oktober 14-16 Alkmaar

Donderdag 3 Oktober 10-12 Aalsmeer

Vrijdag 4 Oktober 10-12 Baarn
Vrijdag 4 Oktober 14-16 Huizen

Zaterdag 5 Oktober 11-15 Dongen

Maandag 7 Oktober 10-12 Amsterdam
Maandag 7 Oktober 14-16 Amstelveen

Dinsdag 8 Oktober 10-12 Zaandam

Woensdag  9 Oktober 10-12 Egmond aan Zee

Donderdag 10 Oktober 14-16 Amsterdam

Vrijdag 11 Oktober 10-12 Amsterdam
Vrijdag 11 Oktober 14-16 Wormerveer

Maandag 14 Oktober 10-12 Amsterdam
Maandag 14 Oktober 14-16 Zaandam

Dinsdag 15 Oktober 10-12 Hoorn

Woensdag 16 Oktober 10-12 Leiden
Woensdag 16 Oktober 14-16 Den Haag

Donderdag 17 Oktober 10-12.30 Haarlem

Vrijdag 18 Oktober 11-14 Hoorn

Zaterdag 19 Oktober 14-16 Nederhorst Den Berg

Maandag 21 Oktober 10-12.30 Haarlem
Maandag 21 Oktober 14-16 Heemstede

Dinsdag 22 Oktober 10-12 Wormer
Dinsdag 22 Oktober 14-16 Amsterdam

Woensdag 23 Oktober 10-12 Alkmaar

Donderdag 24 Oktober 10-12 Hoorn

Donderdag 24 Oktober 14-16 Oosthuizen

Vrijdag 25 Oktober 10-12 Bussum

Vrijdag 25 Oktober 13.30-16.30 Huizen

Zaterdag 26 Oktober 10-15 Amstelveen

Maandag 28 Oktober 10-12 Monnickendam
Maandag 28 Oktober 14-16 Amsterdam

Dinsdag 29 Oktober 14-16 Purmerend

Woensdag 30 Oktober 10-13 Bussum

Donderdag 31 Oktober 10-12 Alkmaar
Donderdag 31 Oktober 14-16 Alkmaar

November 2019

Vrijdag 1 November 10-12 Laren
Vrijdag 1 November 14-16 Lelystad

Zaterdag 2 November 10-14 Diemen

Maandag 4 November 10-12 Haarlem
Maandag 4 November 14-16 Haarlem

Dinsdag 5 November 10-12 Amsterdam

Dinsdag 5 November 14-16 Ter Aar

Woensdag 6 November 10-13 Weesp

Donderdag 7 November 10-12 Oude Wetering
Donderdag 7 November 14-16 Noordwijkerhout

Vrijdag 8 November 10-12 Volendam

Vrijdag 8 November 14-16 Amsterdam

Maandag 11 November 13.30-16 Hilversum

Dinsdag 12 November 10-12 Purmerend
Dinsdag 12 November 14-16 Purmerend

Woensdag 13 November 10-15 Rotterdam

Donderdag 14 November 10-12 Amsterdam

Donderdag 14 November 14-16 Amstelveen

Vrijdag 15 November 10-15 Rotterdam

Zaterdag 16 November 10-16 's-Gravenzande

Maandag 18 November 11-15 Amsterdam

Dinsdag 19 November 10-12 Zaandam

Dinsdag 19 November 14-16 Purmerend

Woensdag 20 November 14-16 IJsselstein

Donderdag 21 November 14.30-16.30 Den Burg

Vrijdag 22 November 10-13.30 Amsterdam

Zaterdag 23 November 10-14 Naaldwijk

Maandag 25 November 09.30-11.30 Egmond aan Zee
Maandag 25 November 14-16 Den Helder

Dinsdag 26 November 10-12 Krommenie
Dinsdag 26 November 14-16 Zaandijk

Woensdag 27 November 10-12 Leusden

Woensdag 27 November 14-16 Zeist

Donderdag 28 November 10-12 Hilversum

Vrijdag 29 November 13-15.30 Zaandam

Zaterdag 30 November 10-16 Brielle